• Nauczyciele

      •  

        Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

        mgr Monika Kozińska

        mgr Anna Kamińska

        mgr Agnieszka Nowakowska - Kucharska

        mgr Małgorzata Szubska

        mgr Magdalena Tomczyk

        mgr Ewa Sęk

        mgr Dagmara Migowska

        mgr Katarzyna Nawrocka - Szeszko

        mgr Agnieszka Stępniewska

        mgr Joanna Marcinkiewicz - Ostafińska

        mgr Marika Klepczarek

        Zajęcia techniczne

        mgr Małgorzata Stanisławska

        Zajęcia komputerowe

        mgr Jakub Kowalczyk

        mgr Agnieszka Mordal

        mgr Małgorzata Stanisławska

        Muzyka

        mgr Edyta Graczyk- Dalecka

        Plastyka

        mgr Edyta Graczyk- Dalecka

        Religia

        mgr Katarzyna Rakowska

        mgr Anna Białkowska

         

        Świetlica

        mgr Joanna Krajewska

        mgr Anna Motyl

        mgr Michał Majek

        mgr Ewelina Jesionowska

        mgr Marcin Markowicz

        mgr Dorota Tomczak

        Biblioteka

        mgr Anna Pawlak

        Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

        mgr Iwona Xiężopolska - Krzyżańska

        Wiedza o społeczeństwie

        mgr Dorota Tomczak

        Doradztwo zawodowe

        mgr Iwona Xiężopolska - Krzyżańska

        Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

        mgr Dorota Tomczak

         

         

        Język polski

        mgr Michał Filipczak

        mgr Barbara Biskupska

        mgr Anna Lewandowicz

        mgr Joanna Wilmańska

        mgr Anita Kozik

        Język angielski

        mgr Izabela Złotowska

        mgr Monika Kamińska

        mgr Joanna Witkowska - Chrustek

        mgr Roksana Remiszewska

        mgr Ewa Lenart - Sztobryn

        Język niemiecki

        mgr Roksana Remiszewska

        mgr Natalia Rochowczyk

        Matematyka

        mgr Magdalena Malinowska- Kieszek

        mgr Dorota Kawa

        mgr Joanna Kubiak

        lic. Anna Pokora

        mgr Anna Śnieć

        Chemia

        mgr Beata Gałaj

        Fizyka

        mgr Beata Gałaj

        mgr Anna Śnieć

        Przyroda

        mgr Magdalena Jachimiak - Grzyl

        Historia

        mgr Bartłomiej Jankiewicz

        Biologia

        mgr Magdalena Jachimiak - Grzyl

        Geografia

        mgr Iwona Xiężopolska - Krzyżańska

        Wychowanie fizyczne

        mgr Karina Andrysiak

        mgr Adrianna Piegat

        mgr Karolina Płomińska

        mgr Anna Arkita

        mgr Michał Majek

        Pedagog szkolny

        mgr Jolanta Boguta

        Psycholog szkolny

        mgr Adam Zalepa